26 Jan 2019

Gallery of 2019 Delegates

IPC Bureau

IPC Bureau

Susan Dixon (Recording Secretary), Elisabet Mikaelsson (1st Vice President), Gillian Rayner (IPC President), Doris Merz Hunziker (2nd Vice President), Gail Bradley (Finance Secretary).

Argentine Delegate Australian Delegates Austrian Delegates
Argentina: Gustavo Eduardo Reyes (COLPAR) Australia: Mark Szulmayer (Alt) & Gail Bradley Austria: Michael Egger (Alt) & Gernot Rittenschober
Belgium Delegate Bosnia & Herzegovina Delegate Brazilian Dlegate
Belgium: David Grauwels (Alt) Bosnia and Herzegovina: Dusko Grmusa Brazil: Carmen Pettena
Bulgaria Delegates Canada Delegates Chinese Delegates
Bulgaria: Ani Stamenova & Vesela Stamenova-Dzhorova (Alt)

               
Canada: Barbara Davies (Alt) & Rina Gallo China: Yang Dabin (Alt) & Wang Yongli &
Czech Delegates Denmark Delegate Egypt Delegate
Czech Rep: Jiri Blaska & Sarka Blaskova (Alt) Denmark: Dennis Werenskiold Egypt: Raafat Wanas
Finland Delegate France Delegates German Delegates
Finland: Pasi Pirttikoski  France: Patrice Giradin & Bernard Nicolas (Alt) Germany: Peter Pfalzgraf (Alt) & Günter Berendt
Hungary Delegate Ireland Delegate
Great Britain: John Smyth & Craig Poxon (Alt) Hungary: István Sipos Ireland: Liam McNulty
Italy Delegate Korea Delegate Netherlands Delegates
Italy: Sandro Gargini Korea: Chang Il Choi (David) Netherlands: Ronald Overdijk & Henny Wiggers (Alt)
New Zealand Delegate Norway Delegates Palestine Delegate
New Zealand: Phoebe Cowdell-Murray Norway: Kristian Moxnes (Alt) & Trude Sviggum Palestine:  Iyad Abbas
Peru Delegate Qatar Delegate Romania Delegates
Peru: Meylin Sanchez Qatar:  Mohamed Al-Mohannadi Romania: Simona Stan (Alt) & Cristina Stenczel
Russia Delegates Serbia Delegate Republic South Africa Delegate
Russia: Aliya Ananina & Julia Sotnikova (Alt)

Serbia: Nenad Kuzmanovic South Africa: Michael Teague
Spain Delegates Sweden Delegates Switzerland Delegate
Spain: Alberto Martin Paracuellos

Sweden: Zeljko Tanaskovic (Alt) & Elisabet Mikaelsson

Switzerland: Doris Merz Hunziker
Turkey Delegates USA Delegates Venezuela Delegate
Turkey: Fikret Sodut and Hicri Beslan Babaoglu (Alt) USA: Kirk Verner & Steve Hubbard (Alt) Venezuela: Anibal Dao